Deutsche Schmalspur-Dampfloks | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Loktype | Achsord | Spw | Edat | Besitzer/Erbauer |
99 007 | B | Holz München | ||
99 022 | B | Siegmanski Wilhermsdorf | ||
99 023 | B | Schlegel Dürmentingen | ||
99 061 | C | Groß Schwalmstadt | ||
99 211 | C | Dölle Bad Schussenried | ||
99 211 | C | Duschek Buchholz | ||
99 211 | C | Endreß Gaggenau | ||
99 211 | C | Esterl Freising | ||
99 211 | C | Eyholzer Karlsruhe | ||
99 211 | C | Gareißen Oberpframmern | ||
99 211 | C | Hauschild Weilheim/Teck | ||
99 211 | C | Keller Wiggensbach | ||
99 211 | C | Kleinbahnfreunde Heilbronn | ||
99 211 | C | Korth Düsseldorf | ||
99 211 | C | Lauster Hagen | ||
99 211 | C | Lindner Ernsttal-Hohenstein | ||
99 211 | C | Lorbeer Gummersbach | ||
99 211 | C | Neuenhaus Krefeld | ||
99 211 | C | Maaßen Hetzerath | ||
99 211 | C | Müller Kassel | ||
99 211 | C | Ruttloff Haselbachtal | ||
99 211 | C | Technikmuseum Freudenberg | ||
99 211 | C | Thun CH | ||
99 211 | C | Zahn DBC-H | ||
99 211 | C | Zimmermann Öhringen | ||
99 211 | C | Butzeck Chemnitz | ||
99 211 | C | DBC Aßling | ||
99 211 | C | Klein Sindelfingen | ||
99 211 | C | Koch Sollstedt | ||
99 211 | C | Schneider A | ||
99 211 | C | Smits Kropswolde NL | ||
99 211 | C | Zimmermann Öhringen | ||
99 222 | 1'E1' | Bornath D. Frankfurt (ex Helf Seligenstadt) | ||
99 291 | C | Weigel Untereisenheim | ||
99 312 | D | DBCT Oberursel | ||
99 542 | B'B' | Seipt Sayda | ||
99 602 | B'B' | Steeb Nürtingen | ||
99 633 | B'B | NN | ||
99 633 | B'B | Wallner Wolfenbüttel | ||
99 651 | E | Schlegel Dürmentingen | ||
99 785 | 1'E1' | Modellbau Gemeinschaft Duisburg | ||
99 801 | E | Lange Neuenkirchen | ||
99 3462 Mecklenburg | D | Kraut Balingen | ||
SMPD Nr 26 / 99 3462 Mecklenburg | D | Weitbrecht Ditzingen | ||
99 3651 | B | ?? | ||
99 4301 | C | Neumann Kassel | ||
99 4301 | C | Starke Leipzig | ||
99 4302 | C | Lindner Hohenstein-E. | ||
99 4645 | D | Härtel Wien A | ||
99 4653 | C | Börner Münchberg/Ofr | ||
99 4701 | C | Köhler Schauenburg | ||
99 5813 | C | Ziener | ||
99 6001-4 | 1'C1' | Steiner Kiesen CH | ||
99 6002 | 1'C1' | Hauschild/Dinies München | ||
99 6101 | C | SEV Kürnbach Clublok | ||
99 6102-0 | C | Riehlein Biberach | ||
Albtalbahn Lok 7s | B'B | Kaiser Freiburg | ||
Chiemseebahn-Lok | B | Deuschle Karlsruhe | ||
Chiemseebahn-Lok | B | Schleidt Trebur | ||
Chiemseebahn-Lok | B | Stölzle Nürtingen | ||
Feldabahn-Lok Dermbach | C1' | Jirowetz Schlüchtern | ||
Härtsfeldbahn Lok 11 | B | Hafner Aalen | ||
Härtsfeldbahn Lok 12 | B | Mahler Lauenheim | ||
Jagsttalbahn Lok 24 | C | Steigleder/Schuster Neckargemünd | ||
NWE Nr 21 Christoph | 1'C1' | ?? | ||
Plettenberger Klb Lok Plettenberg | B | Schleidt Trebur | ||
Sächs. IVk 169 | B'B' | Widhölzl Bad Häring A | ||
SEG 104 (Gts 2x3/3) | C'C | Lorbeer Gummersbach | ||
Walhallabahn Lok 62 | C1' | Glossner Regensburg | ||
Walhallabahn Lok 62 | C1' | Puregger Graz A | ||
Walhallabahnlok | C1' | Bücherl Rossbach | ||
Württ Tss 3 Nr 21 | C | Siebenrock Singen/Htw | ||
Württ. Tssd 43 | B'B | ?? (ex Burkhardt) | ||
Württ. Tssd 47 | B'B | Schlegel Dürmentingen | ||
Lok 3 (Stainz) | B | Ziegenbein Bielefeld | ||
Schmalspur-Mallet-Lok | B'B | Schilling Offenbach | ||
Schmalspur-Mallet-Lok Gerdina | B'B | Großmann Berlin | ||
Schmalspurlok | B | Töppe Mühlacker | ||
Schmalspurlok | B | Watrin Ginsheim | ||
Schmalspurlok | 1'C1' | Fehling (J.) Wiebelstedt | ||
Schmalspurlok | 1'C | Steinbrenner Sonnenbuhl-Undingen | ||
Schmalspurlok 1 (Tich) | B | Putner Seeshaupt | ||
Schmalspurlok 1 | B | Standl Burghausen | ||
Schmalspurlok 2 | B | Bauer Ramsthal | ||
Schmalspurlok 2 | B | Fehling Sindelfingen | ||
Schmalspurlok 3 | B | Kahlert Frankfurt(M) | ||
Schmalspurlok 3 Jana | C | DBF Sindelfingen | ||
Schmalspurlok Berta 2 (Perkeo) | B1' | ?? (ex Mootz) | ||
Schmalspurlok Bussen 1 | B | Schlegel Dürmentingen | ||
Schmalspurlok DIXIE | B | Kälin Trachslau CH | ||
Schmalspurlok Dürmentingen | B | Schlegel Dürmentingen | ||
Schmalspurlok Elisabeth 1 | C | Jud Wangen | ||
Schmalspurlok Gigele 4 | C | Riehlein Biberach | ||
Schmalspurlok Gustavsburg | C | DBCRhM Gustavsburg | ||
Schmalspurlok Hermann L | C | Schwäb. EV Kürnbach | ||
Schmalspurlok Kephallenia | B | Schlegel Dürmentingen | ||
Schmalspurlok Kerstin 4 | C | Kuhn Obertshausen | ||
Schmalspurlok Leonberg 9 | C | Knupfer Leonberg | ||
Schmalspurlok Margret | 1'D1' | Schüller Erftstadt | ||
Schmalspurlok Mattius | B | Tamme Aichwald | ||
Schmalspurlok mit Tender | B | Pössenecker Ulm | ||
Schmalspurlok O&K Karlchen | C | Eichler Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
Schmalspurlok Plochingen | C | Dampfbahner Plochingen | ||
Schmalspurlok Peleus | C | Zundel Oberursel | ||
Schmalspurlok Schlehenberg | C | Roß Bindlach | ||
Schmalspurlok Snuffi 13 (Stainz) | B | Schuldt Elmshorn | ||
Schmalspurlok Solingen | B | Deuschle Karlsruhe | ||
Schmalspurlok Solingen | B | Frommherz Karlsruhe | ||
Schmalspurlok Solingen | B | Ludwig Hülben | ||
Schmalspurlok Solingen | B | Haselwander Graz u. Schuhmacher Halfing | ||
Schmalspurlok Solingen | B | Steeb Nürtingen | ||
Schmalspurlok Theresia Nr.3 | C | Jud Wangen u. Schmid Friedrichshafen | ||
Schmalspurlok Tiger | B | Korth Düsseldorf | ||
Schmalspurlok Tiger | B | Lang Wiernsheim | ||
Schmalspurlok Tiger | B | Mattoli Italien | ||
Schmalspurlok Tiger | B | Maus Balingen | ||
Schmalspurlok Tiger 7 | C | Mootz Oberursel | ||
Schmalspurlok VI | B | Schleidt Trebur | ||
Schmalspurlok WALLY | B | Bellersheim Gladenbach | ||
Schmalspurlok Wummi | B1' | Schöllner Dachau | ||
Tramlok | B | Ulrich Kempten | ||
Tramlok | B | Kroll Karben | ||
Tramlok | B | Schleidt Trebur | ||
Tramlok Helene | C | Leiteritz München | ||
Tramlok HGB 1 | B | Bührdel Siegen | ||
Tramlok Marita Martha | B | Krieger Neu-Anspach | ||
Vertical boiler Lok | B | Weber Stuttgart | ||
Werkslok O&K | B | Schulte Düsseldorf | ||
Feldbahnlok | B | Bornath Frankfurt (M) | ||
Feldbahnlok | B | Engel Viernheim | ||
Feldbahnlok | B1' | Gross Schwalmstadt | ||
Feldbahnlok | B | Mentzel Kiel | ||
Feldbahnlok | B | Warner Melsungen | ||
Feldbahnlok Nr 2 Diana | B | Ziller Böchingen | ||
Feldbahnlok Anita | B | Schröcker Hohenpeissenberg | ||
Feldbahnlok Arthur | B1' | Golombek Leichlingen | ||
Feldbahnlok Emma | B | MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen | ||
Feldbahnlok Franziska | B | Bücherl Rossbach | ||
Feldbahnlok Franziska | B | Thul Mönchengladbach | ||
Feldbahnlok Franziska | B | Uhlig Potsdam | ||
Feldbahnlok Heidi | C | Getz Bergheim | ||
Feldbahnlok He. Fabia | B | Wagner Neu-Ulm | ||
Feldbahnlok He. Fabia | B | Wiegand Freiburg | ||
Feldbahnlok He. Riesa | B | Bondzio Gevelsberg | ||
Feldbahnlok He. Riesa | B | Starke Leipzig | ||
Feldbahnlok He. Riesa | B | Wiegand Freiburg | ||
Feldbahnlok Henschel | B | Allison GB | ||
Feldbahnlok HF110C | C | Arndt Sittensen | ||
Feldbahnlok HF110C | C | Schäfer Dortmund | ||
Feldbahnlok HF110C | C | Strasser Auenheim | ||
Feldbahnlok HF110C | C | Wegner Vellmar | ||
Feldbahnlok Katinka | B | Neumann Hamburg | ||
Feldbahnlok Matius | B | Techt Dormagen | ||
Feldbahnlok Mölm 1 | B | DBF Sindelfingen | ||
Feldbahnlok Mölm 2 | B | DBF Sindelfingen | ||
Feldbahnlok Nymphenburg 9068 | B | Himmelreich München | ||
Feldbahnlok O&K Nr 11 | B | Amberg Bad Waldsee | ||
Feldbahnlok O&K Nr 14 | B | Schwarz | ||
Feldbahnlok O&K Charly | B | Schäfer Wehretal-Langen | ||
Feldbahnlok O&K | B | Schneider | ||
Feldbahnlok Rudolf | B | NN | ||
Feldbahnlok Susi | B | Sommer Maulburg | ||
Feldbahnlok Unikum | B | Mootz Kiel | ||
Feldbahnlok Gustl | B | Schmieder Freising | ||
Feldbahn-Malletlok | B'B | Jewerowski Kiel | ||
Feldbahn-Malletlok | B'B | Schleidt Trebur | ||
Krauss-Baulok | B | Hymon Mainz-Kostheim | ||
Krauss-Baulok | B | Klein Ludwigshafen | ||
Krauss-Baulok | B | Rosner München | ||
Krauss-Baulok | B | Schertler Tegernsee | ||
Krauss-Baulok | B | Wiebler Villingen-Schwenningen | ||
Krauss-Baulok | B | Wipf Tuningen | ||
Krauss-Baulok | B | Schmider Eckhardsweier | ||
Zechenlok O&K | B | Papirnik Essen |